Translations - OPALE - 10.0 - Utilisation - MAPRMTPROC/14/en
Différence entre versions
De MappingDoc
(Page créée avec « |Alpha |- |Library |Library of the destination OUTQ |Alpha |- |Delete File |Delete input file. Y(O) or N |Alpha |- |Workflow Name |Name of the workflow rule to run (leave... ») |
|||
| Ligne 10 : | Ligne 10 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Workflow Name | |Workflow Name | ||
| − | |Name of the workflow rule to run (leave a blank | + | |Name of the workflow rule to run (leave a blank if it is workflow root) |
Version actuelle datée du 4 juin 2019 à 11:53
|Alpha |- |Library |Library of the destination OUTQ |Alpha |- |Delete File |Delete input file. Y(O) or N |Alpha |- |Workflow Name |Name of the workflow rule to run (leave a blank if it is workflow root)