Translations - OPALE - 10.0 - Utilisation - MAPRMTPROC/13/en
Différence entre versions
De MappingDoc
(Page créée avec « ===Parameters of the MAPRMTPROC command on IBM i=== {| class="wikitable" |Spooled File |Name of the spooled file (SPLF) |Alpha |- |Spooled File Number |Number of the spool... ») |
|||
| Ligne 34 : | Ligne 34 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Move to Queue | |Move to Queue | ||
| − | |Destination OUTQ of the input file. Leave a blank if | + | |Destination OUTQ of the input file. Leave a blank if N/A |
Version actuelle datée du 28 mai 2019 à 10:03
Parameters of the MAPRMTPROC command on IBM i
| Spooled File | Name of the spooled file (SPLF) | Alpha |
| Spooled File Number | Number of the spooled file (SPLNUM) | Alpha |
| Job Name | Name of the job (JOB) | Alpha |
| Job number | Number of the job | Num. |
| User | User name | Alpha |
| Login | Mapping Workflow user | Alpha |
| Password | Mapping Workflow password | Alpha |
| Remote Server | Mapping Workflow IP address | Alpha |
| Move to Queue | Destination OUTQ of the input file. Leave a blank if N/A |